kortebaandraverijen
kortebaandraverijen
kortebaandraverijen
kortebaandraverijen

Klassementen

Klassementen

Eindstanden

Paard van het jaar:
1. Donate Groenhof 31 pnt.
2. Blackpearl Trans R 26 pnt.
3. Edo Venus 15 pnt.
    Zenito Hanover 15 pnt.
5. Barbert 14 pnt.
6. Tamburini 13 pnt.
7. Iper Flying 12 pnt.
8. Prince of Moor 11 pnt.
9. Selim 11 pnt.
10. Pricken 10 pnt.
11. Co Swagerman 10 pnt.
12. Zero Option Lane 8 pnt.
     Elma Alki 8 pnt.
14. Duke Beuckenswyk 8 pnt.
15. Uno des Jacquets 7 pnt.
     
Howings Kumpel 7 pnt.
17. Ton Jeu 7 pnt.
18. Obelix West 6 pnt.
19. Bella Madonna 6 pnt.
     Chaman Rapida 6 pnt.
     Jagger Broline 6 pnt.
     Eluna di Quattro 6 pnt.
23. Silvester 5 pnt.
     Asko Bond 5 pnt.
25. Timmy H 5 pnt.
     Andrea Swagerman 5 pnt.
27. Easy Arrow 4 pnt. 
    Lifeislife BR 4 pnt.
29. Zalvador Spendic 3 pnt.
    Axion d'Ete 3 pnt.
    Casanova 3 pnt.
    Cesc Boko 3 pnt.
    Attila 3 pnt.
    Dimanche Fortuna 3 pnt.
    Classic Bennesse 3 pnt.
    Moni Maker 3 pnt.
    Excuse Me 3 pnt.
38. Erica di Quattro 2 pnt.
     Zam Avon 2 pnt. 
40. Elegance Fanatic 1 pnt.
     Edna Boko 1 pnt.
     Evison 1 pnt.
     Viva's Limburgia 1 pnt.
     Quick du Vivier 1 pnt.

Pikeursklassement:
1. John de Leeuw 42 pnt.
2. Aad Pools 33 pnt.
3. Jan Thijs de Jong 29 pnt.
4. Frans van der Blonk 26 pnt.
5. Danny den Dubbelden 22 pnt.
6. Manon Pools 21 pnt.
7. Wim van der Mespel 20 pnt.
8. John Dekker 17 pnt.
9. Jaap van Rijn 16 pnt.
10. Lindsey Pegram 15 pnt.
11. Danny Brouwer 13 pnt.
12. Wim van Buytene 9 pnt.
     Ruud Pools 9 pnt.
14. Rick Wester 7 pnt.
15. Harry Pools 6 pnt.  
16. Andries van der Blonk 5 pnt.
17. Denise Pennekamp 4 pnt.
18. Caroline Aalbers 3 pnt.
     Christophe de Groote 3 pnt.
     Jolanda van Strien 3 pnt.
21. Thomas Bos 2 pnt.
22. Rob de Vlieger 1 pnt.
     Dion Tesselaar 1 pnt.

Trainersklassement:
1. Aad Pools 60 pnt.
2. Cees Hetteling 41 pnt.
   Hans Bot 41 pnt.
4. Frans van der Blonk 33 pnt.
5. Jan-Willem Kromkamp 22 pnt.
    Rob de Vlieger 22 pnt.
7. Henk Grift 14 pnt.
    Hugo Langeweg jr. 14 pnt.
9. Sjaak Snoek 10 pnt.
10. Wim van Buytene 9 pnt.
     Siem Hartman 9 pnt.
12. Kurt Roeges 8 pnt.
13. Martin Dam 7 pnt.
14. Caroline Aalbers 6 pnt.
15. Lieven de Groote 3 pnt.
     Henk Hamming 3 pnt.
     Toine Schoonderwoerd 3 pnt.
18. Dion Tesselaar 1 pnt.
      Cees Dobber 1 pnt.

Leerlingklassement:
1. Danny den Dubbelden 165 pnt.
2. Jaap van Rijn 100 pnt.
3. Danny Brouwer 96 pnt.
4. Denise Pennekamp 94 pnt.
5. Marco Spin 20 pnt.
6. Thomas Bos 19 pnt.
7. Finn Verkaik 16 pnt.
8. Bo Sprengers 3 pnt.

Bekijk ook de klassementen van:

2014

2013 

2012 

2011

2010